Nos matchs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 20 nov.
Chêne 2 - Lancy PLO 2
19:15 - Bout du Monde C (Genève)
U13Mix groupe 2
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jeu. 22 nov.
Meyrin - Lancy PLO
20:30 - Ecole du Livron (Meyrin)
2LF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 23 nov.
Lancy PLO - Meyrin
20:30 - Ecole du Petit-Lancy (Petit-Lancy)
U20F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 24 nov.
Lancy PLO 1 - Marin1
11:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U13Mix
+
Espérance Pully - Lancy PLO
12:00 - Extension Ouest (Pully)
U17F gr A
+
Lancy PLO - Monthey Chablais Agaune
13:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U15M gr B
+
Lancy PLO - Sion
13:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 2 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U17M gr C
+
Martigny - Lancy PLO
13:30 - ECV (Martigny)
U15F gr A
+
Genève Elite - BCF Elfic Fribourg
16:00 - Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
LNAF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 27 nov.
Bernex 3 F - Lancy PLO F
19:15 - Bout du Monde D (Genève)
U13F groupe 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 1 dc.
Lancy PLO - ES Vernier
09:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U15M gr B

U12 Féminin 2011-2012

rosset-cie-partenaire

Entraîneurs

  • Jean-Blaise CLAIVAZ (email)
  • Marc AEBERSOLD (email)

Entraînements

Lundi 18h00 – 19h45 Cycle des Voirets salle n° 2
Mercredi 08h30 – 11h00 Ecole du Vélodrome
u12_f_2011-2012

L’équipe

  • AEBERSOLD Elise
  • ANDERES Léonie
  • CARTON Laurynn
  • GILLIERON Aurore
  • GOLAZ Lucie
  • ISMAÏL Valicia
  • KUYINGU Andréa
  • LUISIER Camille
  • MARIN Léa
  • MOUSSA Nour
  • NGOMBO Dorcas
  • PAUSE Justine
  • SALAPAMBA Mina
  • SAR Naïma
  • STRÄSSLE Lisa
  • SUCHET Claire
  • TSEGAI Haben
  • ZHARKI Dorentina

Championnat saison 2011-2012

Championnat

Date/Heure Hôte Visiteur Score
mar. 11.10.11 19:15 Lions Carouge 2 Lancy F 3 : 4
mar. 01.11.11 20:30 Lancy F Lions Carouge 1 6 : 0
mar. 15.11.11 20:30 Gd Saconnex F Lancy F 2 : 4
mar. 29.11.11 20:30 Lancy F Veyrier 2 4 : 2
mer. 11.01.12 19:15 Lancy F Lions Carouge 2 5 : 0
mar. 24.01.12 19:15 Collonge Lancy F 4 : 2
mer. 08.02.12 19:15 Lancy F Bernex F 2 : 2
mer. 14.03.12 20:30 Es Vernier F Lancy F 2 : 3
mer. 21.03.12 19:15 Bernex F Lancy F 1 : 3
mar. 27.03.12 20:30 Lancy F Gd Saconnex F 3 : 2
mer. 18.04.12 19:15 Veyrier 2 Lancy F 1 : 5
mar. 22.05.12 20:30 Lancy F Collonge 2 : 3