Nos matchs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 3 mai
Lancy PLO - RDDM BBC Troistorrents U20F
20:30 - Ecole du Petit-Lancy (Petit-Lancy)
U20F Play-offs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 4 mai
Hélios-Sion - Lancy PLO
09:30 - ECV (Martigny)
U15F Play-offs
+
Lancy PLO - Martigny
11:45 - Ecole professionnelle (Martigny)
U17F Play-offs
+
Collonge 1 - Lancy PLO
13:00 - CO Bois-Caran 1 (Collonge-Bellerive)
U17M Challenge
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dim. 5 mai
Chêne 1 - Lancy PLO 1
11:45 - Aimé Stitelmann 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U11Mix 1A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mer. 8 mai
Bernex 3 F - Lancy PLO F
19:15 - Bois-des-Frères 3 (Le Lignon)
U13F groupe 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 11 mai
Bernex 2 - Lancy PLO
11:00 - Vailly Omnisports (Bernex)
U17M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dim. 12 mai
RDDM BBC Troistorrents U20F - Lancy PLO
16:00 - Polyvalente Troistorrents (Troistorrents)
U20F Play-offs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 14 mai
Lancy PLO F - Lions Carouge F
19:15 - Bout du Monde B (Genève)
U13F groupe 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 18 mai
Lancy PLO - Bernex 2
11:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U17M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 21 mai
Lions Carouge 2 - Lancy PLO 2
19:15 - Bout du Monde C (Genève)
U13Mix groupe 2

U12 Féminin 2011-2012

rosset-cie-partenaire

Entraîneurs

  • Jean-Blaise CLAIVAZ (email)
  • Marc AEBERSOLD (email)

Entraînements

Lundi 18h00 – 19h45 Cycle des Voirets salle n° 2
Mercredi 08h30 – 11h00 Ecole du Vélodrome
u12_f_2011-2012

L’équipe

  • AEBERSOLD Elise
  • ANDERES Léonie
  • CARTON Laurynn
  • GILLIERON Aurore
  • GOLAZ Lucie
  • ISMAÏL Valicia
  • KUYINGU Andréa
  • LUISIER Camille
  • MARIN Léa
  • MOUSSA Nour
  • NGOMBO Dorcas
  • PAUSE Justine
  • SALAPAMBA Mina
  • SAR Naïma
  • STRÄSSLE Lisa
  • SUCHET Claire
  • TSEGAI Haben
  • ZHARKI Dorentina

Championnat saison 2011-2012

Championnat

Date/Heure Hôte Visiteur Score
mar. 11.10.11 19:15 Lions Carouge 2 Lancy F 3 : 4
mar. 01.11.11 20:30 Lancy F Lions Carouge 1 6 : 0
mar. 15.11.11 20:30 Gd Saconnex F Lancy F 2 : 4
mar. 29.11.11 20:30 Lancy F Veyrier 2 4 : 2
mer. 11.01.12 19:15 Lancy F Lions Carouge 2 5 : 0
mar. 24.01.12 19:15 Collonge Lancy F 4 : 2
mer. 08.02.12 19:15 Lancy F Bernex F 2 : 2
mer. 14.03.12 20:30 Es Vernier F Lancy F 2 : 3
mer. 21.03.12 19:15 Bernex F Lancy F 1 : 3
mar. 27.03.12 20:30 Lancy F Gd Saconnex F 3 : 2
mer. 18.04.12 19:15 Veyrier 2 Lancy F 1 : 5
mar. 22.05.12 20:30 Lancy F Collonge 2 : 3