Nos matchs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 22 jan.
ES Vernier - Lancy PLO F
19:15 - Bout du Monde C (Genève)
U13F groupe 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 25 jan.
Bulle U20f - Lancy PLO
20:45 - Condémine (Bulle)
U20F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 26 jan.
Lancy PLO - Morges St Prex Red Devils1
09:00 - Aimé Stitelmann 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U15M gr B
+
Espérance Pully - Lancy PLO
11:00 - Extension Ouest (Pully)
U15F gr A
+
Lancy PLO 1 - Sion 1
11:00 - Aimé Stitelmann 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U13Mix
+
Lancy PLO - Meyrin 2
13:00 - Aimé Stitelmann 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U17M 2ème tour
+
Hélios-Sion - Lancy PLO
14:00 - Bresse (Vétroz)
U17F gr A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dim. 27 jan.
BCF Elfic Fribourg - Genève Elite
13:00 - Pierrier (Clarens/Montreux)
SBL CupF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 29 jan.
Latino Carouge - Lancy PLO 2
19:15 - Bout du Monde D (Genève)
U13Mix groupe 2
+
UGS-Chênoisféminin - Lancy PLO
20:15 - Le corbusier (Genève)
2LF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jeu. 31 jan.
Meyrin - Lancy PLO
20:30 - Ecole du Livron (Meyrin)
U20F

U10 mixte 2 2012-2013

Année de naissance : 2004

carrefourprevention

Entraîneurs

  • Gabi MARTINEZ
  • Claude Caillon

Entraînements

Lundi 18h00 – 19h45 Ecole des Palettes n° 1
Mercredi 10h30 – 12h30 Ecole du Vélodrome

 

ptits_rois_dimanche_139

 

L’équipe

  • Boyle Charlie
  • Caillat Océanne
  • Incognito Enzo
  • Incognito Sacha
  • Manzano Matéo
  • Martinez Stéphanie
  • Molinari Gian-Carlo
  • Sberna Aurélie
  • Spahr Anthony
  • Vilolo Indira
  • Zoller Marc-Adrien

Championnat saison 2012 – 2013

Date/Heure Hôte Visiteur Score
mar. 27.11.12 19:15 Bernex 2 Lancy 2 3 : 2
mar. 08.01.13 19:15 Lancy 2 Veyrier 6 : 0
mar. 22.01.13 19:15 Lancy 2 Bernex3 1 : 3
mar. 05.02.13 19:15 Collonge Lancy 2 0 : 6
dim. 24.02.13 14:15 Lancy 2 Gd Saconnex F 4 : 1
dim. 24.02.13 15:45 Bernex3 Lancy 2 0 : 0
mar. 05.03.13 19:15 Lancy 2 Bernex 2 4 : 1
dim. 10.03.13 14:15 Veyrier Lancy 2 2 : 4
dim. 10.03.13 15:45 Lancy 2 Bernex3 2 : 3
mar. 19.03.13 19:15 Lancy 2 Collonge 6 : 0
mar. 16.04.13 19:15 Gd Saconnex F Lancy 2 0 : 5
mar. 30.04.13 20:30 Lancy 2 Collonge 6 : 0
mar. 14.05.13 19:15 Veyrier Lancy 2 0 : 6
mar. 28.05.13 19:15 Lancy 2 Bernex 2 3 : 2
mar. 11.06.13 19:15 Gd Saconnex F Lancy 2 1 : 5