Nos matchs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Dim. 25 fév.
Lancy 2 - Bernex colibri
08:30 - polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex)
U9Mix GrA
+
Lancy F - Gd Saconnex F
09:35 - polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
U11Mix 2C
+
Lions Carouge - Lancy 1
09:35 - polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex)
U9Mix GrB
+
Gd Saconnex 1 - Lancy 2
10:40 - polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
U9Mix GrA
+
Gd Saconnex 1 - Lancy 1
11:45 - polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex)
U11Mix 1A
+
Lancy F - Chêne 2
12:50 - polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
U11Mix 2C
+
Lancy 1 - Bernex 1
13:55 - polyvalente Pommier 3 (Grand-Saconnex)
U11Mix 1A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mer. 28 fév.
ES Vernier 3 - Lancy F
19:15 - Bois-des-Frères 3 (Le Lignon)
U13Mix groupe 3
+
Genthod - Lancy
20:30 - Ecole de Genthod (Genthod)
2LF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 2 mars
Bernex - Lancy PLO Genève Elite
20:30 - Vailly Omnisports (Bernex)
U20F
+
Es Vernier 2LCM 1 - Lancy 2LCM
20:30 - Ecole des Ranches (Vernier)
2LM

U9 Masculin

Année de naissance : 2009 – 2010

2017-u9g

Entraîneur

Entraînements

Jour Salle Heure Années
Mercredi Ecole du Sapay 13h30 à 15h00 2009-2010
Vendredi Ecole des Palettes 1 17h00 à 18h30 2009

L’équipe

Coach : Madeleine Grizzo

  • AGLIETTI Mirko
  • ALII Valton
  • CHAPPUIS François
  • CIRSTOIU Cristian
  • FERNANDES VERDURE Tiago
  • GIAUQUE Thibault
  • HUNLEDE Yann
  • KANE Amadou
  • MENDEZ Matteo
  • NDJOH Mathis
  • SCHEIB Elijah
  • SILVESTRE Léo

Calendrier garçons :

Date/Heure N° match Salle Hôte Visiteur Score
dim. 12.11.17 14:35 17-06035 Sous-Moulin 3 (Thônex) Bernex colibri Lancy 2 5 : 0
dim. 03.12.17 09:35 17-06020 Vailly Omnisport 1 () Lancy 2 Meyrin 1 : 5
dim. 03.12.17 11:45 17-06019 Vailly Omnisport 1 () ES Vernier 1 Lancy 2 5 : 1
dim. 28.01.18 14:35 17-06030 Aimé Stitelmann 2 (Plan-les-Ouates) Meyrin Lancy 2 6 : 0
dim. 28.01.18 16:45 17-06029 Aimé Stitelmann 1 (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy 2 ES Vernier 1 2 : 4
dim. 04.02.18 15:40 17-06033 Vailly Omnisport 1 () Lancy 2 Gd Saconnex 1 1 : 5
dim. 25.02.18 08:30 17-06025 Salle polyvalente Pommier 2 (Grand-Saconnex) Lancy 2 Bernex colibri -
dim. 25.02.18 10:40 17-06023 Salle polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex) Gd Saconnex 1 Lancy 2 -