Nos matchs
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 14 dc.
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents - Genève Elite
20:30 - Polyvalente Troistorrents (Troistorrents)
LNAF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 15 dc.
Gd Saconnex - Lancy PLO
11:00 - polyvalente Pommier 1 (Grand-Saconnex)
U17F gr A
+
Lancy PLO - Hélios-Sion
11:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U15F gr A
+
Morges St Prex Red Devils - Lancy PLO
11:00 - Beausobre 3 (Morges)
U17M gr C
+
Lancy PLO - Pully - LausanneCPE
13:00 - Ecole Le Sapay 1 (Plan-les-Ouates)
U15M gr B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mar. 18 dc.
Lancy PLO F - Lions Carouge F
19:15 - Bout du Monde D (Genève)
U13F groupe 4
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Mer. 19 dc.
BC Winterthur - Genève Elite
20:15 - Neuhegi (Winterthur)
SBL CupF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 12 jan.
Elfic U20f - Lancy PLO
13:00 - St-Léonard 1 (Fribourg)
U20F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam. 19 jan.
Nyon BBC - Lancy PLO 1
09:00 - Rocher 1 (Nyon)
U13Mix
+
Genève Elite - Riva
16:00 - Ecole Le Sapay (Plan-les-Ouates)
LNAF
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ven. 25 jan.
Bulle U20f - Lancy PLO
20:45 - Condémine (Bulle)
U20F

2ème ligue féminine

Entraîneur

Dieng Bamba
Email : Bamba.Dieng@lancyplobasket.ch

 

Entrainements

Lundi : 20h00-22h00 Petit-Lancy

Calendrier

Date/Heure N° match Salle Hôte Visiteur Score
mer. 26.09.18 20:00 18-00542 Cepta 1 (Onex) Stade Français Lancy PLO 13 : 72
mer. 03.10.18 20:30 18-00544 Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy PLO UGS-Chênois basket féminin 57 : 32
mer. 17.10.18 20:30 18-00554 Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy PLO Genthod 43 : 40
mer. 31.10.18 20:30 18-00550 Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy PLO Bernex 50 : 37
mer. 07.11.18 20:30 18-00557 Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy PLO Lions Carouge 61 : 17
jeu. 22.11.18 20:30 18-00546 Ecole du Livron (Meyrin) Meyrin Lancy PLO 25 : 60
mer. 05.12.18 20:30 18-03404 Ecole Champ-Joly (Plan-les-Ouates) Lancy PLO International 72 : 23

Classement

Classement Equipe Matchs V D FF Marq Enc Sc. Points
1 Lancy PLO 7 7 0 0 415 187 228 14
2 Genthod 7 6 1 0 432 246 186 13
3 Meyrin 6 4 2 0 269 288 -19 10
4 UGS-Chênois basket féminin 7 3 4 0 340 313 27 10
5 International 7 2 5 0 222 347 -125 9
6 Bernex 5 3 2 0 321 204 117 8
7 Stade Français 6 1 5 0 151 261 -110 7
8 Lions Carouge 7 0 7 0 150 454 -304 7